Fixtures

2015 Youth Development League Match 4 TVAC ; Saturday 18th July 2015 ; Thames Valley Athletics Club, Eton
2015 U13 County Championships ; Wednesday 15th July 2015 ; Bracknell Sports Centre
2015 English Schools Championships ; Saturday 11th July 2015 ; Gateshead International Stadium
2015 English Schools Championships ; Friday 10th July 2015 ; Gateshead International Stadium
2015 U13 Schools Berks County Champs ; Thursday 2nd July 2015 ; Palmer Park Stadium, Reading
2015 Regional County CE ; Sunday 28th June 2015 ; Palmer Park Stadium, Reading
2015 Regional County CE ; Saturday 27th June 2015 ; Palmer Park Stadium, Reading
2015 Youth Development League Match 3 Enfield & Haringey ; Sunday 21st June 2015 ; Lee Valley Athletics Centre, Edmonton
2015 U20/U23 Championships ; Sunday 21st June 2015 ; Bedford International Athletic Stadium
2015 U20/U23 Championships ; Saturday 20th June 2015 ; Bedford International Athletic Stadium
2015 Southern Athletics League Match 3 Bracknell ; Saturday 20th June 2015 ; Bracknell Sports Centre
2015 SEAA U20/Senior Championships ; Sunday 14th June 2015 ; Lee Valley Athletics Centre, Edmonton
2015 SEAA U20/Senior Championships ; Saturday 13th June 2015 ; Lee Valley Athletics Centre, Edmonton
2015 Berkshire County Schools Championships ; Saturday 13th June 2015 ; Palmer Park Stadium, Reading
2015 Alder Valley Boys Match 2 Guildford ; Sunday 7th June 2015 ; Spectrum Leisure Centre, Guildford
*CANCELLED* 2015 Youth Development League Match 2 Bracknell ; Saturday 30th May 2015 ; Bracknell Sports Centre
2015 Combined Events Championships ; Sunday 24th May 2015 ; Bedford International Athletic Stadium
2015 County Championships ; Sunday 24th May 2015 ; Thames Valley Athletics Club, Eton
2015 Combined Events Championships ; Saturday 23rd May 2015 ; Bedford International Athletic Stadium
Berks County Champs ; Saturday 16th May 2015
2015 Alder Valley Girls Match 2 Guildford ; Sunday 10th May 2015 ; Spectrum Leisure Centre, Guildford
2015 Alder Valley Boys Match 1 Uxbridge ; Saturday 9th May 2015 ; Hillingdon Stadium, Uxbridge
2015 Youth Development League Match 1 Crawley ; Saturday 2nd May 2015 ; Crawley Athletic Club
2015 Berks Schools CE County Champs Bracknell ; Friday 1st May 2015 ; Bracknell Sports Centre
2015 Southern Athletics League Match 1 Bracknell ; Saturday 25th April 2015 ; Bracknell Sports Centre
2015 Alder Valley Girls Match 1 Bracknell ; Sunday 12th April 2015 ; Bracknell Sports Centre
2015 Bracknell Open Meeting ; Saturday 28th March 2015 ; Bracknell Sports Centre
2015 Border League XC Race 4 - Frimley ; Sunday 1st March 2015 ; Frimley Fuel Allotments
2015 Border League XC Race 3 - Stoke Park ; Sunday 1st February 2015 ; Stoke Park
2014 Berkshire Sportshall Athletics Champs ; Sunday 14th December 2014 ; Thames Valley Athletics Club, Eton
Border League XC Race 2 - Lightwater ; Sunday 7th December 2014 ; Lightwater Country Park
Berkshire Sportshall Champs ; Sunday 30th November 2014 ; Thames Valley Athletics Club, Eton
Sportshall Athletics - Match 2 2014 ; Sunday 23rd November 2014 ; Thames Valley Athletics Club, Eton
Bucks Berks and Oxon XC League (BB&O) ; Saturday 15th November 2014
Border League XC Race 1 - Down Grange ; Sunday 9th November 2014
Chiltern XC League Match 2 2014 ; Saturday 8th November 2014 ; Keysoe College Equestrian Centre
ECCA National XC Relay Championships 2014 ; Saturday 1st November 2014 ; Berryhill Park, Mansfield
Sportshall Athletics Match 1 2014 ; Sunday 19th October 2014 ; Thames Valley Athletics Club, Eton
South Of England XC Relays 2014 ; Saturday 18th October 2014 ; Wormwood Scrubs
Chiltern Cross Country League - Race 1 ; Saturday 11th October 2014 ; Cassiobury Park
SEAA Southern Road Relays October 2014 Sutton Park ; Sunday 5th October 2014 ; Sutton Park, Birmingham
Bracknell Open Meeting 2014 ; Saturday 29th March 2014 ; Bracknell Sports Centre

Pages